Warringah Aquatic Centre - Site License         3/10/2018 - 6:46 PM
                     WASA 2018 SPRING CARNIVAL                      
                  Held at WAC on 15 September 2018                  
 
 Event 4  Girls 8 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Tahli Elliott           8 AVBL                40.62      38.70  
  2 Chloe Gaudry            8 MLDY                44.35      41.21  
  3 Bindi Slater            8 FREW                45.45      41.70  
  4 Bianca Lee              8 AVBL                53.60      43.34  
  5 Alexis Dee              8 CLRY                50.00      45.24  
  6 Hana Bojkovska          8 BW                  40.00      45.41  
  7 Caitlin Rich            8 BW                  42.00      46.08  
  8 Ella Hooley             8 NBSC                47.31      46.39  
  9 Myla Turner             8 NBSC                53.33      48.22  
 10 Kalani Ribeiro          8 FREW                54.00      50.51  
 11 Lily Archer             8 TH                  57.00      51.68  
 12 Lulu Hill               8 NBSC                55.33      53.96  
 13 Sophia Jenkins          8 TH                1:35.00    1:12.59  
 -- Avalon Lee              8 FREW              1:36.00         NS  
 -- Isabella Pallister      8 TH                1:05.00         NS  
 
 Event 4  Girls 9 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Jaslyn Plummer          9 FREW                34.37      33.76  
  2 Charli Barbour          9 BW                  35.00      36.17  
  3 Jessica Oakhill         9 WRAQ                41.28      38.51  
  4 Rylee Hamilton          9 WRAQ                42.89      41.37  
  5 Bianca Anderson         9 TH                  50.00      41.55  
  6 Isabella Semos          9 BW                  40.00      42.02  
  7 Blake Oberoi            9 FREW                47.99      43.40  
  8 Shreya Dutta            9 WRAQ                46.00      43.97  
  9 Emily Bishop            9 FREW                54.00      43.98  
 10 Hayley Ludgate          9 WRAQ                47.00      47.28  
 11 Abigail Capell          9 TH                  47.00      48.95  
 12 Zoe Murphy              9 TH                  55.00      49.11  
 
 Event 4  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Lillie Mcpherson       10 BW                  34.00      32.28  
  2 Indianna Cameron       10 WRAQ                33.00      32.93  
  3 Heidi Williams         10 WRAQ                37.44      36.07  
  4 Molly Molloy           10 AVBL                38.40      36.27  
  5 Tahlia McFadzean       10 TH                  36.00      37.67  
  6 Krystal Elliott        10 AVBL                39.21      37.88  
  7 Verity Haslam          10 TH                  40.69      38.95  
  8 Jaime Hamilton         10 BW                  40.00      40.79  
  9 Holly Ridley           10 MLDY                46.30      42.48  
 10 Ava Hooley             10 NBSC                43.39      44.04  
 11 Sahraa Digney          10 TH                  57.00      47.78  
 -- Ariel Simonsen         10 TH                  48.00         NS