Warringah Aquatic Centre - Site License         3/10/2018 - 6:46 PM
                     WASA 2018 SPRING CARNIVAL                      
                  Held at WAC on 15 September 2018                  
 
 Event 5  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Lachlan McFadzean      11 TH                  28.00      29.19  
  2 Jack Doorey            11 WRAQ                30.18      29.59  
  3 Thomas Haslam          11 TH                  34.20      32.74  
  4 Ethan Green            11 MLDY                33.50      33.00  
  5 Jaden Dee              11 CLRY                34.00      33.84  
  6 Ben Voller             11 FREW                36.50      34.21  
  7 Oliver Ludgate         11 WRAQ                35.00      35.23  
  8 Ben Byrne              11 BW                  35.00      35.24  
  9 Max Barbour            11 BW                  32.00      37.42  
 10 Markus Sampson         11 AVBL                39.90      38.70  
 -- Jeremy Spillane        11 WRAQ                36.79         NS  
 -- Sydney Slater          11 FREW                40.97         NS  
 
 Event 5  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Edward Simon           12 WRAQ                28.70      29.03  
  2 Dominic Vassallo       12 TH                  34.00      32.68  
  3 Liam Lehane            12 FREW                35.11      33.12  
  4 Shekhar Dutta          12 WRAQ                35.96      34.41  
  5 Luke Chaffer           12 BW                  35.90      34.46  
 
 Event 5  Boys 13 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Rowan Bartlett         13 WRAQ                29.20      29.92