Warringah Aquatic Centre - Site License         3/10/2018 - 6:46 PM
                     WASA 2018 SPRING CARNIVAL                      
                  Held at WAC on 15 September 2018                  
 
 Event 6  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Abby Hamilton          11 WRAQ                36.91      33.44  
  2 Megan Bartlett         11 WRAQ                36.30     J33.65  
  2 Eva Schaffler          11 TH                  34.20     J33.65  
  4 Elizabeth Solomon      11 WRAQ                34.50      33.92  
  5 Daniella Grantham      11 BW                  35.89      34.64  
  6 Sophia Cooper          11 WRAQ                36.69      35.20  
  7 Roxanne Rey            11 WRAQ                38.00      35.24  
  8 Georgie Calleia        11 TH                  40.20      38.75  
  9 Jessica Supple         11 TH                  42.00      39.87  
 10 Charlotte Ward         11 CLRY                41.44      39.96  
 11 Alana Cheetham         11 CLRY                42.00      40.36  
 12 Emily Symonds          11 TH                  41.66      40.93  
 13 Anneliese Kenney       11 TH                  55.00      52.82  
 14 Emma Kean              11 TH                  57.00      54.43  
 
 Event 6  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Creel Janssen          12 WRAQ                29.97      30.66  
  2 Marley Hill            12 NBSC                41.64      35.58  
 
 Event 6  Girls 13 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Makayli Byrne          13 BW                  30.20      30.58  
  2 Ema Bojkovska          13 BW                  35.00      35.92  
  3 Lara Supple            13 TH                  39.35      38.02  
 
 Event 6  Girls 14 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Alexia Simon           14 WRAQ                31.90      31.51  
  2 Mia Schaffler          14 TH                  31.70      31.87