Warringah Aquatic Centre - Site License         3/10/2018 - 6:46 PM
                     WASA 2018 SPRING CARNIVAL                      
                  Held at WAC on 15 September 2018                  
 
 Event 10  Girls 8 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Chloe Gaudry            8 MLDY                50.00      46.60  
  2 Tahli Elliott           8 AVBL                50.72      48.75  
  3 Bindi Slater            8 FREW                58.33      50.50  
  4 Bianca Lee              8 AVBL              1:03.57      52.88  
  5 Ella Hooley             8 NBSC                53.50      53.03  
  6 Alexis Dee              8 CLRY              1:08.00      54.45  
  7 Myla Turner             8 NBSC              1:10.11      56.62  
  8 Caitlin Rich            8 BW                  40.00      57.52  
  9 Kalani Ribeiro          8 FREW              1:03.60    1:00.26  
 10 Avalon Lee              8 FREW              1:31.00    1:02.00  
 11 Lily Archer             8 TH                1:04.00    1:02.16  
 12 Lulu Hill               8 NBSC              1:09.30    1:03.79  
 13 Sophia Jenkins          8 TH                1:30.00    1:20.51  
 -- Isabella Pallister      8 TH                1:15.00         NS  
 
 Event 10  Girls 9 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Jaslyn Plummer          9 FREW                44.51      41.41  
  2 Jessica Oakhill         9 WRAQ                47.82      44.64  
  3 Charli Barbour          9 BW                  40.00      44.77  
  4 Isabella Semos          9 BW                  45.00      47.83  
  5 Rylee Hamilton          9 WRAQ                50.46      51.34  
  6 Shreya Dutta            9 WRAQ                58.00      52.23  
  7 Emily Bishop            9 FREW              1:04.68      55.23  
  8 Abigail Capell          9 TH                1:03.00      55.44  
  9 Blake Oberoi            9 FREW              1:01.19      55.62  
 10 Hayley Ludgate          9 WRAQ                57.00      57.09  
 11 Zoe Murphy              9 TH                1:10.00      58.64  
 
 Event 10  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Lillie Mcpherson       10 BW                  40.00      40.73  
  2 Indianna Cameron       10 WRAQ                43.00      42.16  
  3 Heidi Williams         10 WRAQ                45.53      43.22  
  4 Tahlia McFadzean       10 TH                  43.60      43.30  
  5 Krystal Elliott        10 AVBL                46.50      44.15  
  6 Molly Molloy           10 AVBL                48.59      45.57  
  7 Verity Haslam          10 TH                  51.25      48.07  
  8 Ava Hooley             10 NBSC                50.79      52.32  
  9 Sahraa Digney          10 TH                1:06.00      56.30  
 10 Holly Ridley           10 MLDY              1:03.10      58.02  
 -- Jaime Hamilton         10 BW                  40.00         DQ  
 -- Ariel Simonsen         10 TH                  57.00         NS