Warringah Aquatic Centre - Site License         3/10/2018 - 6:46 PM
                     WASA 2018 SPRING CARNIVAL                      
                  Held at WAC on 15 September 2018                  
 
 Event 12  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Abby Hamilton          11 WRAQ                43.35      40.58  
  2 Eva Schaffler          11 TH                  41.90      40.74  
  3 Daniella Grantham      11 BW                  45.50      41.22  
  4 Roxanne Rey            11 WRAQ                40.00      42.02  
  5 Sophia Cooper          11 WRAQ                45.45      42.85  
  6 Elizabeth Solomon      11 WRAQ                44.59      43.58  
  7 Megan Bartlett         11 WRAQ                45.65      44.79  
  8 Jessica Supple         11 TH                  50.00      47.48  
  9 Georgie Calleia        11 TH                  47.56      47.73  
 10 Emily Symonds          11 TH                  52.21      51.17  
 11 Alana Cheetham         11 CLRY                54.00      51.28  
 12 Charlotte Ward         11 CLRY                51.21      52.06  
 13 Anneliese Kenney       11 TH                1:00.00    1:01.17  
 
 Event 12  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Creel Janssen          12 WRAQ                29.97      37.03  
  2 Marley Hill            12 NBSC                55.40      43.26  
 -- Amelia Thornthwaite    12 BW                  40.00         NS  
 
 Event 12  Girls 13 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Makayli Byrne          13 BW                  36.81      36.48  
  2 Lara Supple            13 TH                  47.81      45.77  
 
 Event 12  Girls 14 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Mia Schaffler          14 TH                  37.40      37.62  
  2 Alexia Simon           14 WRAQ                39.10      39.69