Warringah Aquatic Centre - Site License         3/10/2018 - 6:46 PM
                     WASA 2018 SPRING CARNIVAL                      
                  Held at WAC on 15 September 2018                  
 
 Event 16  Girls 8 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Chloe Gaudry            8 MLDY                53.90      51.92  
  2 Kalani Ribeiro          8 FREW              1:19.96      58.84  
  3 Hana Bojkovska          8 BW                  55.00      58.95  
  4 Bindi Slater            8 FREW              1:12.60    1:00.27  
  5 Ella Hooley             8 NBSC              1:04.32    1:03.93  
  6 Bianca Lee              8 AVBL              1:14.73    1:05.33  
  7 Caitlin Rich            8 BW                  45.00    1:08.52  
  8 Lulu Hill               8 NBSC              1:15.30    1:12.27  
  9 Alexis Dee              8 CLRY              1:10.00    1:14.78  
 10 Avalon Lee              8 FREW              1:16.68    1:23.75  
 -- Lily Archer             8 TH                1:09.00         DQ  
 -- Tahli Elliott           8 AVBL                59.00         DQ  
 -- Sophia Jenkins          8 TH                1:50.00         DQ  
 
 Event 16  Girls 9 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Jaslyn Plummer          9 FREW                57.82      48.05  
  2 Charli Barbour          9 BW                  45.00     J54.18  
  2 Jessica Oakhill         9 WRAQ                58.00     J54.18  
  4 Hayley Ludgate          9 WRAQ                55.00      58.42  
  5 Blake Oberoi            9 FREW              1:11.66      59.03  
  6 Rylee Hamilton          9 WRAQ              1:19.46      59.17  
  7 Shreya Dutta            9 WRAQ              1:10.00    1:03.86  
  8 Abigail Capell          9 TH                1:19.00    1:05.92  
  9 Emily Bishop            9 FREW              1:25.00    1:06.51  
 10 Zoe Murphy              9 TH                1:12.00    1:08.01  
 
 Event 16  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Lillie Mcpherson       10 BW                  40.00      45.26  
  2 Indianna Cameron       10 WRAQ                45.00      45.47  
  3 Molly Molloy           10 AVBL                51.10      48.87  
  4 Tahlia McFadzean       10 TH                  48.00      51.16  
  5 Heidi Williams         10 WRAQ                53.82      52.36  
  6 Krystal Elliott        10 AVBL                53.83      53.40  
  7 Verity Haslam          10 TH                  59.00      56.37  
  8 Ava Hooley             10 NBSC              1:02.00    1:00.05  
  9 Sahraa Digney          10 TH                1:10.00    1:04.59  
 10 Holly Ridley           10 MLDY              1:11.00    1:07.03  
 -- Jaime Hamilton         10 BW                  50.00         DQ  
 -- Ariel Simonsen         10 TH                1:00.00         NS