Warringah Aquatic Centre - Site License         3/10/2018 - 6:46 PM
                     WASA 2018 SPRING CARNIVAL                      
                  Held at WAC on 15 September 2018                  
 
 Event 18  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Roxanne Rey            11 WRAQ                55.00      45.89  
  2 Elizabeth Solomon      11 WRAQ                44.94      46.15  
  3 Abby Hamilton          11 WRAQ                48.76      46.16  
  4 Megan Bartlett         11 WRAQ                49.90      47.06  
  5 Eva Schaffler          11 TH                  44.50      49.24  
  6 Sophia Cooper          11 WRAQ                50.85      50.22  
  7 Alana Cheetham         11 CLRY                53.00      52.06  
  8 Georgie Calleia        11 TH                  54.90      54.10  
  9 Emily Symonds          11 TH                  57.40      54.81  
 10 Jessica Supple         11 TH                1:03.00      55.98  
 11 Charlotte Ward         11 CLRY                59.71      58.35  
 -- Emma Kean              11 TH                1:15.00         DQ  
 
 Event 18  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Creel Janssen          12 WRAQ                35.20      46.73  
  2 Marley Hill            12 NBSC                57.41      48.63  
 
 Event 18  Girls 13 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Makayli Byrne          13 BW                  42.50      43.29  
  2 Ema Bojkovska          13 BW                  45.00      47.55  
  3 Lara Supple            13 TH                  52.51      50.26  
 
 Event 18  Girls 14 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Alexia Simon           14 WRAQ                42.21      44.93  
  2 Mia Schaffler          14 TH                  46.00      47.99