Warringah Aquatic Centre - Site License         3/10/2018 - 6:47 PM
                     WASA 2018 SPRING CARNIVAL                      
                  Held at WAC on 15 September 2018                  
 
 Event 21  Boys 8 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Kai Dudley              8 FREW                46.20      43.64  
  2 Charlie O'Halloran      8 TH                  55.00      49.25  
  3 Tobias Woolnough        8 TH                  50.32      53.75  
  4 Chase Darbin            8 TH                1:00.00    1:06.77  
  5 Jayden Sharma           8 MLDY              1:13.00    1:09.06  
  6 Jordan Scicluna         8 TH                1:00.00    1:11.53  
  7 Thomas Tyson            8 TH                1:12.00    1:30.10  
 -- Liam McClung            8 TH                1:30.00         DQ  
 -- Aidan McGrath           8 NBSC              1:10.45         NS  
 
 Event 21  Boys 9 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Eli Mork                9 NBSC                52.12      50.64  
  2 Connor Ward             9 CLRY              1:00.00      50.82  
  3 Fionn Lehane            9 FREW                47.97      51.64  
 
 Event 21  Boys 10 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 James Richardson       10 AVBL                41.00      40.07  
  2 Lachlan Hendriks       10 WRAQ                41.90      41.47  
  3 Sam Chaffer            10 BW                  42.79      42.34  
  4 Noah Dudley            10 FREW                43.50      43.63  
  5 Riley Redman           10 TH                  55.00      48.57  
  6 Finn McClung           10 TH                1:00.00      53.64  
  7 Nicholas Drake         10 TH                  49.00      57.66  
 -- Leo Papa               10 TH                  54.00         NS  
 -- Matthew Kullmann       10 TH                1:02.00         NS  
 -- Hugo Gaudry            10 MLDY                58.45         NS  
 -- Clive McKell           10 CLRY                52.44         NS  
 -- Ethan Phillips         10 TH                1:00.00         NS